Champion
Marie Louise b. 1881, d. 1983
Chandler
Annie May b. 1885, d. 15 Aug 1971
Chapman
Eliza b. 1822, d. 18 Sep 1903
Eliza Jane b. 1864, d. 8 Oct 1942
Flora Mary b. 1879, d. 1965
Stanford b. 1829, d. 8 Oct 1905
Chapple
Allison Derrick b. 1908, d. 20 Jan 2010
Charley
Arthur Norman b. 1864, d. 26 Jan 1905
John b. 16 Nov 1900, d. 20 Jul 1974
Louisa b. 1870, d. 14 Oct 1950
Mary Leura Julia b. 23 Jun 1908, d. 12 Sep 1996
Muriel b. 6 Sep 1902, d. Jul 1996
Charlton
Elizabeth Ann b. 1820, d. 27 Oct 1891
Chase
Arthur Pelham (Rev Canon) b. 11 Mar 1858, d. 3 Jan 1947
Charles Lloyd Purvis b. 15 May 1854, d. 23 Mar 1898
Charles Mulso Compigne b. 1888, d. 1951
Doris Mary b. 1899, d. 1971
Edward Selwyn (Rev) b. 31 Mar 1864, d. 30 Oct 1950
Eleanor Sophia b. 1822, d. 4 May 1866
Emily Selina Ethel b. 25 May 1866, d. 11 Aug 1931
Jessie Louise b. 2 Oct 1897, d. 1983
Lloyd Heber b. 17 Dec 1859, d. 17 Nov 1940
Marian Eliza b. 23 Jul 1861, d. 28 Jul 1943
Pauline Carol Jessie b. 27 Oct 1852, d. 18 Jul 1938
Septimus Lloyd (Rev Canon) b. 17 Jul 1819, d. 3 Aug 1895
Sophia Louisa b. 16 Feb 1856, d. 2 Jul 1937
Theyre Pelham b. 30 Jan 1889, d. Dec 1957
William Saint John (Rev) b. 15 Jul 1862, d. 22 Dec 1912
Chave
Cheeseman
Eliza b. 1853, d. 1889
Jane Elizabeth b. 1857, d. 1948
Cheney
Burtta b. 10 Oct 1916, d. 8 Sep 2012
Gwendolyn Marjorie b. 1908, d. 21 Sep 1965
Lewis Keith b. 1910, d. 30 Aug 1995
Marjorie Olive b. 1883, d. 1965
Ronald Ide b. 1911, d. 6 May 1989
Sydney Albert b. 1883, d. 22 Apr 1968
Cheshire
Frank Walter b. 1896, d. 1987
Vera Mabel Maasdyk b. 1896, d. 1955
Chew
John Hibbert b. 1864, d. 19 Feb 1947
Louisa Elizabeth b. 1876, d. 6 Apr 1945
Louisa Mary b. 29 May 1866, d. 25 Aug 1898
Cheyne
Dorothy Jane Findlay b. 1899, d. 7 Jan 1970
Chia
Eunice Camille b. 9 Nov 1881, d. 2 Jul 1957
Thomas Jones b. 1883
Chipperfield
Rebeckah b. 1847, d. 20 Aug 1910
Chirnside
Frances Mary b. 1905, d. Feb 1954
John Bruce b. 1901, d. 31 Dec 1954
Winifred Grice b. 1869, d. 1934
Chomley
Alice Eliza b. 1865
Arthur Charles A'Beckett b. 27 Jul 1895, d. 1961
Arthur Wolfe b. 1837, d. 1914
Charles Albert b. 1841, d. 1 Jun 1862
Charles Henry b. 28 Apr 1868, d. 21 Oct 1942
Dorothy Barbara b. 1906, d. 1984
Edith Gwendolyn b. 1873, d. 12 Jan 1942
Eliza b. Jun 1842, d. 1933
Ethel Beatrice Ysobel b. 4 Sep 1866, d. 24 Dec 1940
Francis Charles b. 6 Sep 1865, d. 26 Jul 1925
Henry Baker b. 1836, d. 28 Apr 1903
Henry Rawdon Francis b. 21 Apr 1870, d. 2 Dec 1954
Kathleen Muriel b. 1903, d. 1982
Mabel b. 1872, d. 1876
Mary Aileen Charlotte b. 1875, d. 1957
Mary Elizabeth b. 1797, d. 8 Jun 1868
May Honington b. 1893, d. 1968
Olive Muriel b. 1871, d. 1943
Rawdon A'Beckett b. 1901, d. 1977
Chomley (cont.)
Richard b. 1831, d. 31 May 1874
Sarah Simmonds b. 1837, d. 19 Jan 1899
Violet Ida b. 26 May 1870, d. 26 Mar 1957
William Downes b. 1834, d. 6 Apr 1874
Christie
Margaret b. 3 Nov 1881, d. 26 Jul 1953
Margaret Murchison b. 1916, d. 16 Jan 1972
Mary b. 3 Nov 1911, d. 16 Oct 2001
William b. 1884, d. 5 Oct 1959
 

NOTE

Many family sections show only the children who were associated with Upper Beaconsfield.