Eastburg
Jennie b. 1868, d. 8 Aug 1928
Eastham
John Blackpool b. abt 1922, d. 31 May 2010
Eccles
Jane b. 1869, d. 20 Mar 1899
Eckersall
Elizabeth b. 1827, d. 7 Apr 1908
Elizabeth b. 1865, d. 8 Jan 1911
Ellinor b. 1862
John Eli b. 1863, d. 1937
Mary Jane b. Jun 1852, d. 4 May 1914
Sarah Ann b. 1850
William b. 1812, d. 7 Aug 1890
Eddington
Violette Elizabeth b. 20 Jan 1848, d. 21 Jun 1932
Edgar
Helen b. 1865, d. 20 Feb 1942
Education Department
Edwards
Alexander Dale b. 4 Oct 1914
Alice Mary b. Sep 1887, d. 18 Apr 1946
Alison Maud Mary b. 1929, d. 3 Nov 1929
Allen Richard 'Dick' b. Sep 1920, d. 15 Oct 2007
Ann Elizabeth 'Betty' b. 1924, d. 16 Mar 2008
Edith Caroline Maria b. 1880, d. 1963
Elliott Derham b. 1881, d. 1959
Eva b. 1889, d. 23 Jan 1973
Harold Marcus b. 1883, d. 23 Apr 1965
Egan
Lily Margaret b. 1886, d. 16 Oct 1955
Eggleston
Ada Emily Rothwell b. 1858, d. 14 Nov 1942
John Waterhouse b. 1847, d. 17 Oct 1912
Einsiedel
Ada b. 4 Oct 1871, d. 1964
Alice b. 30 Nov 1875, d. 1971
Alice Margaret b. 6 Aug 1867, d. Oct 1870
Alvena b. 19 Jun 1869, d. 18 Sep 1942
Bertha Elizabeth b. 23 Sep 1863, d. Jun 1958
Carl Albert b. 12 Jul 1881, d. 1968
Ernest b. 7 Aug 1873, d. Jan 1876
George Ernest b. 5 Oct 1879, d. 1956
Harold b. 19 Jul 1883, d. 1959
Margaret b. 1840, d. 14 Nov 1925
Margaret Esther b. 29 Nov 1877, d. 1962
Matilda Kate b. 15 Oct 1861, d. 1946
Paul William b. 28 May 1838, d. 16 Oct 1928
Paul William b. 22 Nov 1865, d. 17 Jul 1919
Ekins
Alfred b. 1869, d. 5 May 1918
Eliza Lydia b. 1844, d. 5 Feb 1869
Elcoate
Robert Teasdale b. 5 May 1851, d. 22 Apr 1899
Elder
Augusta Waldron b. 1846, d. 18 Sep 1928
Ellerker
Albert John b. 12 Dec 1866, d. 21 Sep 1922
Elizabeth d. 1915
Ethel Sarah b. 24 Apr 1872, d. 19 Sep 1946
Florence Ada b. 26 Jul 1870, d. 18 Feb 1950
Harriet b. 1809, d. 28 Dec 1894
Jemima b. 1847, d. 1930
John b. 1806, d. 16 Feb 1890
John Bradshaw b. 1842, d. 14 Oct 1899
Mary Frances b. 1841, d. 1894
Robert Risby b. 1850, d. 19 Aug 1883
Sarah Maria b. 1848, d. 25 Mar 1894
William Henry b. 8 Apr 1837, d. 30 Mar 1891
Ellerton
Claire d. 1968
Ellidge
Ann b. 1820, d. 13 Feb 1895
Elliot
May b. 30 Oct 1839, d. 30 Apr 1871
Rose Elizabeth Landells b. 1867, d. 1941
Elliott
Esther Mary 'Mina/Minnie' b. 1872, d. 1 Apr 1960
Jane b. 1826, d. 13 May 1904
John b. 1827, d. 26 Sep 1886
Olive May b. 21 Aug 1894, d. 17 Mar 1978
Ellis
Dorothy Edna b. 1930, d. 2010
Emma b. 1873, d. 12 Apr 1909
Henry b. 16 Apr 1836, d. 8 Nov 1905
Henry Lewer b. 1869, d. 19 Nov 1956
Jessie Agnes b. 25 Oct 1869, d. 12 Feb 1923
John McDonald b. 8 Dec 1872, d. 2 Jul 1945
Marion Ettie b. 1884, d. 1966
Mary Ann Louisa b. 1805, d. Jun 1867
Robert b. 1843, d. 6 Nov 1918
Rubina Lillian 'Ruby' b. Jun 1914, d. 9 Jul 2006
Sarah b. 1860, d. 24 Dec 1947
Thomas b. 18 Apr 1834, d. 12 Jan 1921
 

NOTE

Some family sections show only the children who were associated with Upper Beaconsfield.

Some individuals may be featured because members of their family were associated with the Upper Beaconsfield area, even though they themselves never lived here.