Graney
Elizabeth Clarence b. 1857, d. 11 Oct 1949
Granland
Grant
Agnes b. 14 Sep 1830, d. 29 Jul 1919
Alfred Ernest b. 1882, d. 27 Jun 1914
Alma Nora b. 1901, d. 24 Sep 1981
Amy Constance b. 21 Mar 1871, d. 20 Jul 1947
Caroline Margaret Maisie b. 14 Jun 1908, d. 6 Aug 2005
Cecil Henry Bell b. 9 Oct 1898, d. 1979
Elizabeth Balloch b. 24 Feb 1857, d. 25 Aug 1907
Elsie May b. 1891, d. 1975
Ernest Henry b. 1903, d. 10 Nov 1984
George Thomas b. 1877, d. 9 Apr 1951
Isabella Sarah b. 1878, d. 27 Aug 1960
James b. 1865, d. 1867
Jane Buchanan b. 1870, d. 18 Jan 1959
Jenet Colquhoun b. 18 Feb 1859, d. 21 Nov 1938
John b. 1861, d. 15 Mar 1943
Louisa b. Jun 1856, d. 28 Oct 1919
Louisa Elizabeth b. 1876, d. 6 Apr 1945
Mary Ann Blanche 'Dolly' b. 1880, d. 27 Aug 1959
Robert b. 1826, d. 11 Oct 1895
Robert b. 31 Jul 1862, d. 10 Nov 1947
Thomas Henry b. 10 Nov 1853, d. 4 Mar 1933
Thomas William b. 7 Feb 1907, d. 29 Aug 1977
Violet Amelia Elizabeth b. 1879, d. 29 Jan 1951
William Eric b. 14 Aug 1900, d. 21 Sep 1973
William Henry b. 1876, d. 15 Aug 1950
Grant (cont.)
William James b. 1867, d. Sep 1911
Graveleij
Annie Victoria b. 18 Nov 1877, d. 27 Jun 1953
Hedvig Olga Aurora Nanna Lovisa b. 11 Jul 1855, d. 7 Jul 1944
Hedwig Charlotte Clementine b. 9 Jun 1822, d. 18 May 1910
Herman Anton 'Tönnies' b. 25 Jul 1777, d. 24 May 1858
Sigrid Clementina b. 24 Jun 1848, d. Jul 1931
Graves
Alice Margaret b. 1879, d. 1962
Gray
Annie Grey b. 1853, d. 16 Aug 1946
Caroline Leeman b. Dec 1852, d. 17 Jun 1927
Frances b. 23 Mar 1814, d. 21 Nov 1904
John Thomas b. 1851, d. 19 Feb 1937
Grayson
Harriet Amelia b. 1863, d. 8 Aug 1943
Hugh b. 1894, d. 1975
Thomas Morison b. 1860, d. Jun 1914
Thomas Morrison b. 1887, d. 17 Jan 1955
Greaves
Charles Forrester b. 1890, d. 1971
Gladys Margaret b. 30 Apr 1896, d. 22 Mar 1956
Mercy Imogene b. 21 Jan 1896, d. 22 Aug 1995
Rebecca b. 1800, d. 8 May 1850
Walter Malcolm b. 27 Nov 1920, d. Aug 1982
Green
Alma Bell b. 19 Dec 1923, d. 24 May 2006
Annie Jane b. 1864, d. 1951
Esther Cathcart b. 1898, d. 14 Dec 1980
Flora Helen May b. 1880, d. 7 Jul 1971
Frank Adam b. 1903, d. 1976
Jacobina b. 1846, d. 20 Aug 1894
Leonard Alfred Robert b. 12 Jul 1915, d. 15 Jul 1994
Lucy Charlotte b. 1870, d. 26 Nov 1966
Mary Martha 'Moss' b. 1891, d. Aug 1965
Naomi Martha b. 1875, d. 21 Jan 1923
Rossco Sydney Charles b. 1872, d. 1930
Greenaway
Elizabeth b. 1925, d. 18 May 2016
Greenen
Mary Ann b. 1835, d. Feb 1881
Greenhalgh
Catherine b. 1855, d. 1949
Greenhill
Edith b. 1869, d. 22 Jul 1942
Greening
Mary Edith Nellie b. 1905, d. 1982
Greenlaw
Catherine b. 1828, d. Jul 1872
Greenwood
Jane b. 1870, d. 6 Apr 1955
Maria Louisa b. 11 Dec 1847, d. 14 Mar 1940
Nettie Florence b. 1879, d. 3 Mar 1935
Thomas Edwin b. Dec 1900, d. Feb 1962
Thomas William (Rev) b. 1873, d. 23 May 1941
Greer
Edith Mildred b. 1876, d. 4 Aug 1940
Gregory
Elizabeth Ann b. 1834, d. 6 Oct 1911
George b. 1821, d. 2 Nov 1902
Gregson
Arthur Henry b. 1853, d. 24 Apr 1939
Greig
 

NOTE

Some family sections show only the children who were associated with Upper Beaconsfield.

Some individuals may be featured because members of their family were associated with the Upper Beaconsfield area, even though they themselves never lived here.