Odgers
Annette Frances b. 10 Mar 1857, d. 13 Feb 1937
Edward b. 1861, d. 13 Sep 1934
Marie Billing b. 1895, d. 27 May 1951
Officer
Frank Suetonius b. 1861, d. 1938
Margaret b. 1852, d. 4 Jun 1938
Martha b. 1832, d. 18 Nov 1917
Robert b. 1825, d. 25 Aug 1881
Ogden
James Fitton b. 1837, d. Jul 1902
John Stanley b. 13 Jun 1897, d. 5 Jun 1943
Olga Nellie Hershell b. 1897, d. 16 Dec 1982
Oldfield
Oldham
Fanny d. 1922
George b. 1834, d. 12 Nov 1888
Oliphant
Willa Noble b. 6 Jun 1881, d. 25 Jul 1949
Oliva
Jane d. 28 May 1968
Oliver
Annie b. c 1806
Olley
Olsson
Edith Annie b. 1882, d. 1961
Opffer
Organ
Amelia b. 1847, d. 1 May 1931
Osborn
Harold James Matheson b. 1880, d. Oct 1961
Larry b. 5 Aug 1923, d. 14 Aug 2012
Lily b. 1886, d. Apr 1970
Ray Penery b. 1878, d. 1952
Oscar
Johanna b. 1862, d. 1923
Richard b. 1856
Selina Lanigan b. 1883, d. 1963
Outhwaite
Joan b. 27 Feb 1915, d. 2 Dec 2005
Ovenden
Elizabeth Mary b. 1870, d. 1949
George Edward b. 1893, d. 1979
Owen
Edward 'Ted' b. 5 Jun 1907, d. 19 Jan 1998
Winnifred Mary b. 31 Oct 1909, d. 27 Oct 1991
Owenson
Norah b. 11 Sep 1876, d. 11 Oct 1972
Paddle
Herbert Robert b. 1873, d. 9 Oct 1936
Lilian Frances b. 1880, d. 10 Aug 1943
Page
Annie b. 1865, d. 26 Nov 1896
Edith Nellie b. Jun 1872, d. Sep 1960
Emily Matilda b. 12 Apr 1871, d. 31 Jan 1954
Emma Bertha Martha b. 30 May 1872, d. 1902
Harold James b. 1863, d. 1905
May b. 1874, d. 1959
Raymond Samuel b. 1891, d. 8 May 1917
Vere Walter b. 1900
Paget
Harriet Emily b. Dec 1860, d. 28 Aug 1924
Joseph Henry b. 1862, d. 20 Feb 1939
Leslie James b. 1890, d. 24 Aug 1916
Olive Emily b. 1885, d. Sep 1969
Palk
Palmer
Katrine b. 1872, d. 1940
Oswald Neil b. 1893, d. 17 Aug 1942
Richard Francis b. 1862, d. 25 Apr 1911
William George b. 1825, d. 6 Jul 1897
Park
Agnes Catherine b. 1843, d. 18 Feb 1927
Parker
Clifford Septimus b. Mar 1891, d. Mar 1969
Critchley b. 1911, d. May 1942
Frank Critchley b. 9 Oct 1862, d. 19 Oct 1944
George Knowles b. 1825, d. 25 Sep 1898
Jessie Eleanor b. 1877, d. 27 Dec 1952
Kathleen b. 1884, d. 1970
Mabel Grace b. Jun 1874, d. 24 Apr 1961
Margaret Brazure b. 14 Dec 1842, d. 1932
William b. 1859, d. Jun 1937
Parkes
Annie Lawry b. 1860, d. 10 Mar 1927
Parramore
Fanny d. 10 Aug 1921
Parrott
Violet Olga b. Mar 1889, d. 1971
Parry
Margaret Ruth b. 1832, d. Nov 1908
Naomi Martha b. 1875, d. 21 Jan 1923
 

NOTE

Many family sections show only the children who were associated with Upper Beaconsfield.