Smith (cont.)
Jacobina b. 1846, d. 20 Aug 1894
John Kinnear b. 1861, d. 1940
Julia Maud b. 14 Nov 1867, d. Feb 1868
L L b. 15 May 1830, d. 8 Jul 1910
Lilian b. 1891, d. 1963
Louis Lawrence b. 15 May 1830, d. 8 Jul 1910
Louis Lawrence b. 11 Jan 1858, d. 8 Nov 1861
Louis Lawrence b. Jul 1863, d. 23 May 1910
Louis Lionel   b. 17 Apr 1887, d. 2 Apr 1917
Louisa b. 9 Nov 1869, d. 6 May 1948
Louise Berta Mosson b. 19 Jul 1884, d. 9 Nov 1962
Louise Janet b. 1862, d. 3 Sep 1895
Magdalena Gengoult b. 27 Mar 1856, d. 7 Sep 1856
Magdalena Netta b. 1797, d. 19 Mar 1877
Margery Busain b. 30 Sep 1912, d. 23 Oct 2005
Maria b. 1873, d. Mar 1929
Marian d. 1924
Marion b. 1875, d. 3 Sep 1954
Marion Frances 'Queenie' b. 24 Nov 1882, d. 8 Jul 1954
Marion Jane b. 23 Oct 1853, d. 27 Jun 1921
Martha Annie b. 1864, d. 9 Jul 1914
Smith (cont.)
Mary Chlotilde Grace Nanette b. 25 Mar 1865, d. 14 Jan 1866
Mary Jane b. 1854, d. 13 Apr 1889
Mary Louisa Kelshaw b. Sep 1874, d. 1933
Matilda Emma Frances b. Sep 1846, d. 30 Mar 1884
Maud Ellen Mary b. 1869, d. 14 Dec 1921
Minnie Lavinia b. 25 Mar 1870, d. 5 Aug 1952
Nanetta Rose b. 26 Feb 1877, d. 20 Oct 1965
Nettie Florence b. 1879, d. 3 Mar 1935
Ronald Stanley b. 24 Aug 1919, d. 17 Jun 2015
Rosalia Matilda b. 1 Sep 1868, d. 5 Jun 1927
Samuel b. 1855, d. 10 Apr 1932
Sarah Ann b. 1836, d. 18 Nov 1882
Sarah Ann b. 1837, d. 28 Aug 1914
Sarah Ann b. 1844, d. 12 Aug 1882
Sarah Ann b. 1881, d. 1 Nov 1954
Sarah Ellen b. 23 Sep 1863, d. 14 Mar 1951
Stanley William b. 6 May 1893, d. 1975
Susannah b. 26 Apr 1836, d. 23 Apr 1920
Sydney Henry b. 1886, d. 28 Oct 1946
Sydney William b. 1826, d. 13 Jun 1886
Vera Maud Brooke b. 1891, d. 1981
Victoria Alice b. 1 Sep 1876, d. 15 Apr 1964
Victoria Josephine b. 27 Mar 1869, d. 1955
Smith (cont.)
William Alfred b. 17 Apr 1895, d. 1966
William John b. 1862, d. 25 Jun 1937
William John Harvey b. Sep 1859, d. 17 Feb 1934
Smithenbecker
Catherine Frances b. 1890, d. 8 May 1975
Smyth
David b. 1838, d. 1918
David Alexander b. 1826, d. 22 Dec 1882
Mary Jane b. 11 Apr 1851, d. 12 Jan 1935
Smythe
Amelia Elizabeth b. 1843, d. 29 Jul 1932
Robert Sparrow b. Mar 1833, d. 23 May 1917
Snell
Henry b. 1839, d. 14 Jan 1910
Rebecca Sarah b. 19 Jan 1836, d. 12 Mar 1889
Snow
Mary Ann Louisa b. 1805, d. Jun 1867
Sohn
Philip Thomas William b. 1920, d. 16 Mar 1967
Sollis
Priscilla b. 1830, d. 1867
Somers
Ann b. 1835, d. 26 Mar 1913
Elizabeth b. 1850, d. 29 Sep 1920
Ellen b. 1812, d. 1902
Somner
Arthur Hay b. 1841, d. 22 Mar 1901
Grace b. Jun 1850, d. 13 Dec 1907
Souter
Charles b. 17 Mar 1838, d. 9 Jul 1895
Emily Pearce b. 2 Aug 1884, d. 10 Jan 1964
George b. 1817
Martha b. 1816
Mary Ann b. 1849
Sophie Mary b. 18 Oct 1841, d. 15 Aug 1937
William b. 1 May 1877, d. 16 Sep 1964
South East Water Ltd
South
Catherine b. 1847, d. 11 Mar 1926
George Frederick Handel b. Apr 1838, d. 28 Feb 1911
Kate b. 1847, d. 11 Mar 1926
 

NOTE

Many family sections show only the children who were associated with Upper Beaconsfield.