Stevenson
Stewart
Agnes Catherine b. 1843, d. 18 Feb 1927
Alfred Henry Alexander b. 1876, d. 1969
Amanda b. 1887, d. 1 Feb 1968
Cecil James b. 1880, d. 22 Jun 1957
Charles Leslie b. 12 Jul 1880, d. 21 Aug 1957
Charles Robert Ogilvie b. 1868, d. 21 May 1922
Effie Muriel b. 1891, d. 22 Jan 1957
Elizabeth Clementina b. 19 Aug 1915, d. 21 Aug 1977
Elsie Olive b. 15 Jul 1882, d. 30 Apr 1966
Francis Edward b. 8 Sep 1833, d. 10 Jul 1904
Francis William Sutton b. 1865, d. 24 Mar 1938
Frederick Arthur Agnew b. 18 Jun 1877, d. 1950
Frederick James b. 20 Nov 1828, d. 17 Mar 1889
Gordon Kinross Cumbrae b. 1873, d. 11 Oct 1947
John b. 1841, d. Jun 1909
Josephine Mary b. 1879, d. 1965
Lilian b. 1865, d. 1935
Malcolm Gordon b. 1889, d. 14 Oct 1965
Stewart (cont.)
Margaret b. c 1827, d. 28 Jul 1884
Marian Elizabeth b. 6 Sep 1838, d. 5 Aug 1928
Marian Joanna Frederika b. 23 May 1867, d. 19 Aug 1942
Mary Elizabeth b. 1881, d. 28 Jun 1973
Susan b. 28 Dec 1838, d. 26 Jun 1908
Sticht
Betty Clayton b. 9 Mar 1908, d. 2 Mar 1991
Chester Ernest b. 26 Aug 1908, d. 21 Jun 1992
Stirling
Eliza b. 1825, d. 7 Jan 1885
Elizabeth Mary b. 1831, d. 29 Jun 1906
George Andrew b. 1828, d. 14 Apr 1884
George Joseph b. 1854, d. 27 Jul 1911
James Belton b. 1856, d. 1901
Stock
Wilhelmina 'Mena' b. 1907, d. 13 Mar 2005
Stodart
David Edmund b. 1846, d. 7 May 1916
Stone
Adelaide b. 11 Jun 1850, d. 7 Aug 1901
Emma Constance b. 1854, d. Dec 1902
Henry b. 1839, d. 23 Jan 1921
Stott
Freda Grace b. 1897, d. 22 Feb 1979
Harold b. 1887, d. 1 May 1955
Hazel Margaret b. 1882, d. 15 Jul 1938
Stover
Strachan
Elizabeth 'Bertha' b. 1861, d. 24 May 1931
Elizabeth Mary b. 1842, d. 31 Mar 1923
Strahan
Leslie Thomas b. 1901, d. 1982
Strickland
Rosetta Newton Colls b. 1867, d. 5 Oct 1961
Strobridge
George b. 17 Nov 1852, d. 23 Sep 1938
Rebecca b. 10 Oct 1830, d. 2 Nov 1923
Strode
Robert b. 1 Aug 1848, d. 1 Apr 1932
Stronach
William Fortune LaMoile b. 1859, d. 1921
Strong
Archibald Fullarton b. 1882, d. 26 Feb 1964
Edith Justice b. 1883, d. 12 Jul 1926
Stroud
Hannah Marie b. 1830, d. 18 Jan 1913
Robert John b. 1837, d. 7 Feb 1907
Stuart
Stubbs
Catherine b. 1840, d. 6 May 1918
Lillian Elsie b. 5 Sep 1873, d. 19 May 1943
Stubley
Georgiana Sarah b. 1851, d. 22 Aug 1939
Stuckey
Eliza b. 1813, d. 21 Apr 1854
Laura Jane b. 7 Mar 1819, d. 26 Mar 1902
Sturken
Euphemia Elizabeth b. 1895, d. 18 Apr 1946
Joan Elizabeth "Betty" b. 17 Jun 1924, d. 7 Sep 2008
John Ferdinand b. 1894, d. 30 Jan 1943
Styles
Myra b. 1897, d. Feb 1987
Suddaby
Fanny b. 1836, d. Dec 1894
Suhr
Sulman
Florence Olive Louisa "Flossie" b. 13 Aug 1913, d. 12 Sep 1987
Frederick James b. 5 Feb 1906, d. 24 Oct 1999
Sumner
Frederick Charles b. 1856, d. 10 Oct 1931
Jane Mary b. 1847, d. 1920
Mary Ann b. 1848, d. 1922
Winifred Grice b. 1869, d. 1934
 

NOTE

Many family sections show only the children who were associated with Upper Beaconsfield.