Topping
James Henry b. 1886, d. 2 Oct 1957
John b. 1850, d. 29 Sep 1918
John Stanley b. 1889, d. 8 Aug 1921
Torrance
Annie Julia b. 6 Mar 1847, d. 17 Aug 1907
Ella Gwynneth b. 1875, d. 14 Jul 1880
George William (Rev) b. 1835, d. 20 Aug 1907
Gerrard Vaughan b. 14 Feb 1874, d. 1 Sep 1877
Kathleen Frances b. 11 Oct 1879, d. 16 May 1897
Tovey
Anne Meldrum b. 27 Dec 1868, d. 13 Oct 1950
Tragardh
Marjorie Jean b. 14 Jul 1916, d. 13 Feb 2009
Treganowan
William Henry b. 1857, d. 10 Jul 1941
Treloar
Beatrice Jeannie b. 16 Dec 1886, d. 8 Jul 1964
Trevena
Allen Gilmore b. 1900, d. 4 Sep 1952
Trevett
Trickey
Martha Louisa b. 1871, d. 5 Feb 1906
Nina Louisa b. 1890, d. 19 May 1906
Trimby
Annie Maria b. Sep 1858, d. 1 Mar 1942
Trinham
Amelia 'Milly' b. 19 Dec 1865, d. 27 Dec 1939
Eliza b. 13 May 1840, d. 11 Dec 1913
Eliza 'Lyle' b. 16 Oct 1867, d. 4 Aug 1934
John George b. 28 Mar 1834, d. 21 Sep 1913
Thomas Perry (Rev) b. 23 Sep 1873, d. 15 Jan 1958
Trinkaus
Frederick Theodore b. 7 Apr 1862, d. 21 Jun 1932
Mary Louise Maude b. 1860, d. 12 Feb 1936
Tristram
Kate b. 1843, d. 6 Dec 1897
Trolle
Hedwig Charlotte Clementine b. 9 Jun 1822, d. 18 May 1910
Troughton
Annie Elizabeth b. 1862, d. 1952
Trustees of the Sisters of Charity of Australia
Trythall
Stephen b. 8 Mar 1827, d. 27 Jun 1908
Tubb
Evelyn b. 1893, d. 9 Oct 1984
Tuck
Mary b. 8 Dec 1886, d. 20 Aug 1968
Tucker
John Frederick 'Jack'   b. 1892, d. 3 Sep 1916
Maria Grace b. 1837, d. 11 Sep 1898
Tuckfield
Frederick Stevens b. 1898, d. 19 Sep 1973
Tuckwell
Caroline Morell b. 1832, d. 11 Nov 1909
Tulloch
Iva Jean b. 1901, d. 29 Apr 1986
Lillian Elsie b. 5 Sep 1873, d. 19 May 1943
Tulloh
Freda Grace b. 1897, d. 22 Feb 1979
Tully
Elizabeth Ann b. 1881, d. 24 Jun 1954
Tunks
Constance Ellen b. 1884, d. 12 Jul 1982
Turnbull
Flora Grace b. 1867, d. 7 Sep 1916
Oliver Stanley b. 1861, d. Jun 1907
Turner
Albert 'Boss' b. Mar 1862, d. 3 Oct 1941
Ann b. 17 Jul 1798, d. 10 Oct 1893
Ann b. 1800
Charles Wesley b. 5 Apr 1834, d. 25 Oct 1906
Christina Patricia b. 1910, d. 15 Aug 1970
Edmund Henry b. 1897, d. 19 Nov 1975
Edward b. 1865, d. 11 Jul 1933
Eva Annie b. Sep 1884, d. 11 Jan 1946
Gladys Hannah b. 1893, d. 27 Jun 1964
Henry Thomas b. 9 Nov 1914, d. 18 Sep 2003
John b. 1790, d. 11 Jun 1852
Martha b. 31 Aug 1828, d. 19 Jan 1905
Mary Emma Bloor b. 20 Jul 1835, d. 12 Oct 1904
Nathaniel (Rev) b. Mar 1792, d. 4 Dec 1864
Sarah Bamford b. c May 1837, d. 26 Feb 1927
Sarah Ruth b. Sep 1866, d. 26 Jun 1945
Turpin
Emma b. 1829, d. 27 Nov 1872
Turton
Martha Annie b. 1864, d. 9 Jul 1914
Tutchener
Dora b. Dec 1889, d. 29 May 1975
Tweddell
Agnes Harriet b. 1857, d. 9 Feb 1892
Ann b. 1820, d. 13 Feb 1895
Annie b. Sep 1873, d. 27 Nov 1907
Annie Plumtree b. Jun 1855, d. 28 Mar 1939
Edward b. 15 Oct 1813, d. 19 Jun 1889
Edward b. Jun 1847, d. 7 Jul 1929
Elizabeth Ellidge b. Dec 1852, d. 7 Aug 1937
Louisa b. 26 May 1848, d. 15 May 1925
Martha b. 1872, d. 1962
Richard Ellidge b. Jun 1861, d. 2 Jan 1953
Tyler
Constance b. 1888, d. 20 May 1971
Egbert Charles b. 1875, d. 12 Mar 1943
Eirene Montgomerie 'Daisy' b. 1889, d. 14 Apr 1970
Iris Mary b. 1887, d. 1944
John b. 1845, d. 25 May 1920
Katherine b. 1850, d. 27 May 1881
Katie Zoe b. 1881, d. 1941
Mary Jane b. Jun 1852, d. 4 May 1914
Rhoda Bessie b. 1878, d. 1953
Roy John   b. 1885, d. 9 Jun 1918
 

NOTE

Many family sections show only the children who were associated with Upper Beaconsfield.