Tulloh
Freda Grace b. 1897, d. 22 Feb 1979
Tully
Elizabeth Ann b. 1881, d. 24 Jun 1954
Tunks
Constance Ellen b. 1884, d. 12 Jul 1982
Turnbull
Ellen Grace Carlotta 'Nell' b. 23 Mar 1917, d. 31 Aug 2008
Flora Grace b. 1867, d. 7 Sep 1916
John b. 1844, d. 9 Mar 1916
John b. 5 Jan 1879, d. 1946
Matilda Jane d. Oct 1924
Oliver Stanley b. 1861, d. Jun 1907
Richard b. 7 Nov 1875, d. 1951
Turner
Albert 'Boss' b. Mar 1862, d. 3 Oct 1941
Ann b. 17 Jul 1798, d. 10 Oct 1893
Ann b. 1800
Benjamin b. 1811, d. 5 Jan 1875
Charles Wesley b. 5 Apr 1834, d. 25 Oct 1906
Christina Patricia b. 1910, d. 15 Aug 1970
Edmund Henry b. 20 May 1897, d. 19 Nov 1975
Edward b. Dec 1863, d. 11 Jul 1933
Eva Annie b. Sep 1884, d. 11 Jan 1946
Gladys Hannah b. 1893, d. 27 Jun 1964
Henry Thomas b. 9 Nov 1914, d. 18 Sep 2003
John b. 1790, d. 11 Jun 1852
Martha b. 31 Aug 1828, d. 19 Jan 1905
Mary Emma Bloor b. 20 Jul 1835, d. 12 Oct 1904
Nathaniel (Rev) b. Mar 1792, d. 4 Dec 1864
Noel Alexander b. 25 Dec 1910, d. 1981
Sarah Bamford b. abt May 1837, d. 26 Feb 1927
Sarah Ruth b. Sep 1866, d. 26 Jun 1945
Turpin
Emma b. 1829, d. 27 Nov 1872
Turton
Martha Annie b. 1864, d. 9 Jul 1914
Tutchener
Dora b. Dec 1889, d. 29 May 1975
Tweddell
Agnes Harriet b. 1857, d. 9 Feb 1892
Ann b. 1820, d. 13 Feb 1895
Annie b. Sep 1873, d. 27 Nov 1907
Annie Plumtree b. Jun 1855, d. 28 Mar 1939
Edward b. 15 Oct 1813, d. 19 Jun 1889
Edward b. Jun 1847, d. 7 Jul 1929
Elizabeth Ellidge b. Dec 1852, d. 7 Aug 1937
Louisa b. 26 May 1848, d. 15 May 1925
Martha b. 1872, d. 1962
Richard Ellidge b. Jun 1861, d. 2 Jan 1953
Tydeman
Mary Ida b. 6 Nov 1899, d. 10 Jan 1981
Tyler
Constance b. 1888, d. 20 May 1971
Egbert Charles b. 1875, d. 12 Mar 1943
Eirene Montgomerie 'Daisy' b. 1889, d. 14 Apr 1970
Iris Mary b. 1887, d. 1944
John b. 1845, d. 25 May 1920
Katherine b. 1850, d. 27 May 1881
Katie Zoe b. 1881, d. 1941
Mary Jane b. Jun 1852, d. 4 May 1914
Rhoda Bessie b. 1878, d. 1953
Roy John   b. 1885, d. 9 Jun 1918
Tyson
Blakely b. 1833, d. 22 Mar 1903
Peter b. 1825, d. 27 Mar 1879
Umphelby
Umpherston
Archibald b. 1879, d. 1935
Emma b. 1874, d. 1936
Upper Beaconsfield Association
Upper Beaconsfield Kindergarten
Upper Beaconsfield
Ure
Jean b. 6 Oct 1835, d. 28 Feb 1905
John b. 17 Dec 1841, d. 22 Jul 1926
Uridge
Esther Janet b. 1863, d. 1937
Walter Stephen b. 1870, d. 1951
Ussher
Robert Lionel b. 30 Jan 1899, d. 1 Oct 1918
William Charles Neville b. Jun 1880, d. 22 Oct 1960
Vagg
Annie Maud b. 8 Apr 1879, d. 21 May 1964
Vaile
Adeline Croft b. 1888, d. 1951
Carline Amelia b. 1872, d. 2 Dec 1897
Cyril Elmes b. 1 Jan 1876, d. 5 Oct 1907
John Charles Harold b. Mar 1869, d. 14 Dec 1904
Laura Blair b. Sep 1870, d. 1961
Mabel Phelps b. 10 Apr 1874, d. 17 Jan 1951
Mary Agnes b. 1863, d. 2 Sep 1942
Mary King b. 1839, d. 19 Jul 1904
Thomas Golden b. 17 Apr 1826, d. 11 Jan 1889
Thomas Guy b. Sep 1879, d. 13 Mar 1926
Violette Beryl Jane b. 1880, d. Dec 1967
Walter Hugh b. 30 Jun 1882, d. 24 Jun 1916
 

NOTE

Some family sections show only the children who were associated with Upper Beaconsfield.

Some individuals may be featured because members of their family were associated with the Upper Beaconsfield area, even though they themselves never lived here.